Temp Luft/Vatten »»                              
Väderlek »»                              
Vindriktning »»                              
   ß NAMN ß 3 jun 10 jun 17 jun 24 jun 1 jul 8 jul 15 jul 22 jul 29 jul 5 aug 12 aug 19 aug 26 aug 2 sep 9 sep
Anders Sundheden 23:00 23:41 23:11 23:35 23:33 22:51 23:20 23:38 25:20 23:27 24:12 23:11 22:38 23:14   21:40 22:38 23:29 5:28:51 14   1
Johan Senbom 23:16 24:35 23:40 23:18   24:04 23:48 24:47 24:10 23:54 24:47 24:00 22:51 23:22   23:39 22:51 23:53 5:10:32 13   2
Pentti Rydberg 25:21 26:50 25:47 26:12 28:40 25:06   27:23 26:18 26:27 26:54 26:12 24:59 25:43   23:56 24:59 26:18 5:41:52 13   3
Mats Hedh 32:40 34:19 32:01 32:04 36:50 30:38 30:52   31:20 32:12 32:34 34:12 31:12 33:07   30:45 30:38 32:37 7:04:01 13   4
Lars Ekberg 23:47 25:19 24:30 23:50 26:21   24:17 24:52   24:45 23:53 23:56   23:23   23:09 23:23 24:27 4:28:53 11   5
Marianne Steen 24:54 25:49   27:57 26:36 24:07       25:02 25:00 24:38 24:37 25:15   24:32 24:07 25:23 4:39:19 11 1 6
Jonas Andersson 27:32   27:39 26:13   28:24 26:55 27:43   28:55 26:27 33:27 26:43 26:43   26:10 26:13 27:53 5:06:41 11   7
Peter Wahlberg 20:31 22:03   21:10 38:38 22:32     22:57     21:32 20:24 20:44   20:46 20:24 23:23 3:53:54 10 1 8
Göran Ekberg 24:48 25:20 24:32 25:48   24:19     26:18   26:00 25:06 24:29 25:31   23:57 24:19 25:13 4:12:11 10   9
Lars Modig   24:18 23:12 23:14 24:43 22:55     24:07 23:34 24:15   23:06     22:37 22:55 23:43 3:33:24 9   10
Göran Svenstam 27:48 33:50 27:52 29:36 28:43     27:56       28:12 27:53 27:33   27:31 27:33 28:49 4:19:23 9   11
Roger Steen   25:07 23:22   26:38     24:14   24:38 25:26   24:08 23:56   20:56 23:22 24:41 3:17:29 8   12
Daniel Björkén 25:12   27:41   27:54 26:55 26:54         28:15 26:41 26:43   29:47 25:12 27:02 3:36:15 8   13
Jim Sandberg 23:01 23:40 22:15     22:49           24:36 23:04 23:06   21:17 22:15 23:13 2:42:31 7   14
Sebastian Klasson         33:44   30:39   30:18   31:10 32:01 32:50       30:18 31:47 3:10:42 6   15
Leif Eriksson       35:00   34:32         32:12 31:49 30:59     32:59 30:59 32:54 2:44:32 5   16
Martins Pumpa               23:44 23:50   22:50   22:35       22:35 23:15 1:32:59 4   17
K2 Eskil & Olle Heinegård           24:05     23:47         23:21     23:21 23:44 1:11:13 3   18
Daniel Lindqvist     26:23               27:31 26:23         26:23 26:46 1:20:17 3   19
Tim Åberg                 28:54 25:57   25:57       29:29 25:57 26:56 1:20:48 3   20
Johan Dahl                         20:23 20:38     20:23 20:30 0:41:01 2   21
Johan Stridh (SKS)   23:06   22:35                       21:34 22:35 22:51 0:45:41 2   22
Filip Stridh (SKS)   24:48   23:05                         23:05 23:56 0:47:53 2   23
Eskil Heinegård                       24:14 23:39     25:07 23:39 23:56 0:47:53 2   24
Johan Hedman (SKS)   24:53   23:42                       23:01 23:42 24:17 0:48:35 2   25
Lars Heintz 25:15       26:06                     25:28 25:15 25:40 0:51:21 2   26
Carolina Axelsson         27:00                 25:58     25:58 26:29 0:52:58 2   27
Peter Rågdahl   24:05         32:12                 22:54 24:05 28:08 0:56:17 2   28
Daniel Sundheden 29:01 29:09                           25:26 29:01 29:05 0:58:10 2   29
Martin Nordstrand (FKI) 19:10                             19:32 19:10 19:10 0:19:10 1   30
Denyc Tykhonov (ÖKS) 19:11                               19:11 19:11 0:19:11 1   31
Rick Johansson (ÖKS) 19:34                               19:34 19:34 0:19:34 1   32
Nils Vikander Karls (ÖKS) 20:26                               20:26 20:26 0:20:26 1   33
Rik Opketveld (ÖKS) 20:27                             20:27 20:27 0:20:27 1   34
K2 Max Nilsson & Marianne Steen     21:46                           21:46 21:46 0:21:46 1   35
K2 Niklas & Tuva Westin (ÖKS) 22:03                               22:03 22:03 0:22:03 1   36
Jonathan Stenvall (ÖKS) 22:10                             22:10 22:10 0:22:10 1   37
Pontus Wallin (ÖKS) 22:15                             24:10 22:15 22:15 0:22:15 1   38
Mano Schjölin (ÖKS) 22:19                               22:19 22:19 0:22:19 1   39
Staffan Berglund 22:23                             22:20 22:23 22:23 0:22:23 1   40
K2 Peter & Joy Wahlberg                     22:44           22:44 22:44 0:22:44 1   41
Johan Roos (Fridhem) 23:02                               23:02 23:02 0:23:02 1   42
Hans Sten (BKK) 23:15                             22:56 23:15 23:15 0:23:15 1   44
Isak Heintz         23:19                       23:19 23:19 0:23:19 1   45
Oskar Stridh (SKS)       23:38                         23:38 23:38 0:23:38 1   46
Jonathan Sandberg (ÖKS) 23:43                               23:43 23:43 0:23:43 1   47
Mats Håkansson 25:18                             25:08 25:18 25:18 0:25:18 1   48
Camilla Johansson (BKK) 27:27                             25:10 27:27 27:27 0:27:27 1   49
Mats Eriksson (ÖKS) 28:40                               28:40 28:40 0:28:40 1   50
Erik Steen                     30:30           30:30 30:30 0:30:30 1   51
Roberta Jonsson                           36:00     36:00 36:00 0:36:00 1   52
                                        0    
                                        0    
                                             
Antal deltagare 30 17 14 16 14 13 8 8 11 10 16 17 18 17 0   30 15 209    
Snitt Tid »» 23:55 25:56 25:16 25:41 28:29 25:38 27:22 25:32 26:07 25:53 26:39 26:55 25:11 25:33 25:33 24:30 24:16 24:54 1:46:46 3,98    
 
                             
 
           
                                             
                                             
                                    ######        
bl=blåst    Lugnt 0 ï ð 5 Storm          Munkenrekord 20 19:10                Munken Challenge-rekord 18:49          
rg=regn    Torrt 0 ï ð 5 Skyfall          Sammanlagd tid 90:44:56                Snitt / munk 26:03          
sl=sol       Molnigt 0 ï ð 5 Klart          Tot. Antal munkar 209